background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader267445,390
DarkElf mage Senior Member277825,055
old jon Senior Member275724,420
Samro30 Senior Member277813,295
Old Jos Staff273411,720
Saint Kain Senior Member227211,655
Kermen Senior Member275011,170
JeliBelski Staff266711,035
Alrikride937 Senior Member275710,480
Loric Senior Member272910,420
J A R R E T Senior Member270310,210
Aurorae Auri Master27769,585
Galactica64 Master27578,080
Meghann Master27788,045
The Atticus Master26987,475
Cristoph Master26867,455
Downfall Master24667,073
HeavenlyCel Master27276,090
Kurtinss Master24555,720
Cava Loyalist25924,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist27434,020
MustBeSlayin Specialist27152,540
Tekno765 Surrealian II20102,000
Neeson Surrealian27361,410
White Cloak Surrealian27541,400
GravenSquid Active Member2119800
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2746745
RinToyama29 Active Member2408640
Snowy Moo New Member102630
Kinteru New Member271520
New Member27150