background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader264636,250
old jon Senior Member273622,720
DarkElf mage Senior Member273617,705
Samro30 Senior Member272310,845
Beccah Senior Member273610,830
GameOfThrone Senior Member271310,070
JeliBelski Staff26389,505
Old Jos Master26798,670
Rex Advenes Master27217,960
Broken Sword Master26907,795
SRL Atticus Master26897,155
Downfall Leader24646,963
sorchaflaith Master27046,900
Flink Master27316,785
Urel Nerifes Master26696,725
Galactica64 Master25646,680
Fake Brews Master27055,890
Cristoph Master25075,785
Teh Corey Master25685,730
Aarchaeon Master25045,575
iWader Master27115,555
Meghann Master27365,555
HeavenlyCel Master27135,370
Kurtinss Loyalist23444,390
dunder miffl Loyalist26944,110
J A R R E T Loyalist25893,470
Cava Loyalist25543,270
Max Est Loyalist27323,270
Kermen Loyalist26973,070
Niickelodeon Specialist27172,710
Loric Specialist26082,520
Hulohot Specialist23702,460
October Rust Surrealian II27111,595
Mini Kniight Surrealian II23221,560
Tekno765 Surrealian II19971,540
SanneBean Surrealian24101,180
Mihana Surrealian22701,150
Miss Bliss Surrealian27361,050
Its Acorny Surrealian27011,025
Spaceoutkid Active Member2332870
SRL Cliff Active Member2340740
Oskarov Active Member2670625
MonteCrist0 Active Member2736505
Daraxerxes Active Member2176420
Blurry Moon Member2463360
Sun Tzul Member2736330
Paciphic Member2114300
Little Tik Member1604240
KiraWolfkin Member2396220
Deadlysins88 Member2492150