background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader264233,430
old jon Senior Member273322,220
DarkElf mage Senior Member273515,475
Samro30 Senior Member271910,515
GameOfThrone Master27139,970
JeliBelski Staff25928,485
Mr Atticus Master26837,045
Beccah Staff27367,030
Broken Sword Master26876,875
Debs Terrwyn Master27106,800
sorchaflaith Master26956,630
Downfall Leader24506,343
Old Jos Master25505,990
Aurorae Auri Master27325,655
Rex Advenes Master27195,560
thwoorp Master26585,530
Fake Brews Master26925,280
Flink Master27295,035
Aarchaeon Loyalist24434,885
HeavenlyCel Loyalist27054,680
Saint Kain Loyalist25144,335
Meghann Loyalist27364,115
Teh Corey Loyalist24624,090
Squeegee Man Loyalist23553,845
White Cloak Loyalist27313,570
Kurtinss Specialist22292,980
iWader Specialist26732,785
dunder miffl Specialist26922,100
Cava Surrealian II24901,770
BrokenDolly Surrealian II26381,760
Hulohot Surrealian22201,470
Niickelodeon Surrealian26951,380
J A R R E T Surrealian24911,100
EiraIvy Active Member1293970
Tekno765 Active Member1906900
Kermen Active Member2696770
October Rust Active Member2701735
Mini Kniight Active Member2162700
Miss Bliss Active Member2736670
Hailfiredude Active Member2081660
Once Shining Active Member2646645
Loric Active Member2531630
Mihana Active Member2263630
Oskarov Active Member2669555
Spaceoutkid Active Member2295470
MonteCrist0 Member2736385
Sun Tzul Member2732290
Wiggly Stuff Member2366190
Blurry Moon Member2428190
shurvivor Member1730170
MoistyOystie Member2713140
SanneBean New Member230790
Sm0kerz New Member254550
Daraxerxes New Member209350
ryguy8894 New Member20780