background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Disco Tooty Leader275146,770
DarkElf mage Senior Member285525,875
old jon Senior Member282624,720
Samro30 Senior Member289814,065
Kermen Senior Member286712,620
Loric Senior Member282411,870
Old Jos Staff259311,720
JeliBelski Staff274211,285
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289811,145
J A R R E T Senior Member281811,000
Alrikride937 Senior Member282610,480
Rex Advenes Master28419,180
Galactica64 Master28268,080
The Atticus Master27627,645
Teh Corey Master27877,600
Cristoph Master27337,455
Downfall Leader25427,273
HeavenlyCel Master27816,090
Kurtinss Master24885,760
Aarchaeon Master25605,715
Cava Loyalist25934,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist28034,110
White Cloak Specialist28692,870
MustBeSlayin Specialist27652,680
RinToyama29 Specialist25202,370
Tekno765 Surrealian II24882,000
Neeson Surrealian27371,410
switchz42 Surrealian18521,270
Mrs Queen Surrealian23121,130
Old Cliff Surrealian27031,110
Dazie Active Member2772830
GravenSquid Active Member2122800
M0nte Cristo Active Member2798745
Lady Fae Active Member2694610
Flezizi Active Member2783560
Onyx Titan Member2415140
Moo Or Baroo Member1120130
Firelighter New Member28110