background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader267243,250
old jon Senior Member273623,930
DarkElf mage Senior Member273622,615
Samro30 Senior Member273312,135
Old Jos Staff270811,600
JeliBelski Staff265710,955
GameOfThrone Senior Member271410,480
iWader Senior Member273610,225
Kermen Master27088,230
Galactica64 Master26528,080
J A R R E T Master26768,040
Loric Master27057,700
Hurryup Kurt Master26767,455
AsylumScape Master26947,445
Downfall Master24657,073
HeavenlyCel Master27236,090
Kurtinss Master24545,720
Cava Loyalist25904,470
Mini Kniight Loyalist27203,930
Tekno765 Surrealian II20092,000
MustBeSlayin Surrealian II27101,940
Neeson Surrealian27271,410
switchz42 Surrealian17711,200
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2736745
White Cloak Active Member2736470
Kinteru New Member174020
GRABBY HUSKY New Member16430
New Member16430