background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader281469,520
DarkElf mage Senior Member300234,325
Loric Senior Member300525,660
old jon Senior Member255225,020
Aurorae Auri Senior Member296122,275
iWader Senior Member298321,735
Samro30 Senior Member301817,055
RinToyama91 Senior Member277017,020
J A R R E T Senior Member287114,850
Cristoph Senior Member294812,445
Teh Corey Senior Member292112,230
Old Jos Staff300411,850
JeliBelski Staff279611,805
White Cloak Senior Member298311,550
Atticus xx Senior Member255210,515
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
Rex Advenes Senior Member290010,090
Kurtins Master27248,700
Geekboy135 Master27818,520
Galactica64 Master27438,080
Fake Brews Master28997,810
Downfall Leader25527,373
MustBeSlayin Master30187,180
HeavenlyCel Master30016,330
Cava Master27435,890
Aarchaeon Master30025,745
Flezizi Master30185,590
Dazie Master29195,050
Mini Kniight Loyalist29524,300
784 Loyalist30043,990
Tekno765 Specialist27242,310
Huggieskid Specialist27812,220
Old Cliff Surrealian II29041,770
Geomouse246 Surrealian II28271,770
M0nte Cristo Surrealian II29061,735
Figgidius Surrealian II25561,700
Tanntastic Surrealian II29831,660
GravenSquid Surrealian II30181,640
Neeson Surrealian27961,410
switchz42 Surrealian18651,390
Palin Majere Surrealian30011,240
Lady Fae Surrealian27081,220
Mrs Queen Surrealian30021,160
Oskarov Surrealian28711,035
Ashen Surrealian28551,010
Scubaru267 Active Member2802940
Leyock Active Member3012740
Deadlysins88 Active Member2871680
Durah Active Member2921640
Onyx Titan Active Member2632560
Reign C Active Member2044490
Cordalyn Active Member1865410
Bjornbrant Member2382310
R E Dl Member2405280
SaraBearuh Member2382210
Moo Or Baroo Member1211190
Timaeria Member2827180
Dirty Ranarr New Member204460
Addin V2 New Member280240
Nom4d New Member280230