background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader280062,570
DarkElf mage Senior Member289832,415
old jon Senior Member285225,020
Loric Senior Member289822,070
iWader Senior Member289821,565
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289821,425
Samro30 Senior Member289817,055
J A R R E T Senior Member276414,850
dunder miffl Senior Member286014,510
RinToyama31 Senior Member266613,360
Teh Corey Senior Member288712,130
JeliBelski Staff278411,805
Cristoph Senior Member284011,525
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member285210,405
Rex Advenes Senior Member287510,090
White Cloak Master28989,430
Kurtins Master27088,320
Geekboy135 Master28988,110
Galactica64 Master26688,080
Fake Brews Master28917,670
Downfall Leader25507,373
MustBeSlayin Master28986,790
HeavenlyCel Master28776,200
Cava Master26955,830
Aarchaeon Master28985,715
Dazie Loyalist28324,910
Mini Kniight Loyalist28614,230
784 Loyalist28663,830
Flezizi Loyalist28983,610
Tekno765 Specialist20872,310
Huggieskid Specialist27792,220
Old Cliff Surrealian II28751,730
Figgidius Surrealian II25541,700
Geomouse246 Surrealian II26921,650
GravenSquid Surrealian II28981,580
M0nte Cristo Surrealian II28611,545
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
switchz42 Surrealian28981,300
Lady Fae Surrealian27071,220
Palin Majere Surrealian28771,210
Mrs Queen Surrealian28981,130
i3rd Age Active Member2346970
Scubaru267 Active Member2781940
Oskarov Active Member2764885
Firelighter Active Member2894880
Deadlysins88 Active Member2807650
Durah Active Member2892610
Leyock Active Member2898610
Reign C Active Member2043460
Onyx Titan Active Member2524440
Timaeria Member2692180
Moo Or Baroo Member2666160
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member204330
Nom4d New Member27840