background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader276455,790
DarkElf mage Senior Member289130,185
old jon Senior Member282625,020
iWader Senior Member289818,625
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289817,635
Loric Senior Member289817,410
Samro30 Senior Member289817,055
J A R R E T Senior Member287914,850
Teh Corey Senior Member287811,780
JeliBelski Staff277611,635
Cristoph Senior Member283410,545
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member282610,075
Rex Advenes Master28399,180
RinToyama29 Master26428,425
Galactica64 Master27438,080
dunder miffl Master28467,820
Kurtins Master26607,750
White Cloak Master28987,630
Downfall Leader25427,313
Fake Brews Master28707,170
Geekboy135 Master28906,770
HeavenlyCel Master23816,090
Cava Master26835,790
MustBeSlayin Master28825,730
Aarchaeon Master28025,715
Dazie Loyalist28264,700
Mini Kniight Loyalist28534,230
784 Loyalist28643,830
Flezizi Specialist28762,810
Tekno765 Surrealian II20112,000
Huggieskid Surrealian II26801,850
GravenSquid Surrealian II23811,500
Geomouse246 Surrealian25571,420
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
Old Cliff Surrealian28391,320
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28531,315
switchz42 Surrealian28821,300
Lady Fae Surrealian24581,220
Palin Majere Surrealian25771,210
Mrs Queen Surrealian28911,130
Figgidius Surrealian24171,090
Scubaru267 Active Member2778900
Oskarov Active Member2898885
Def 2 Go Active Member2890850
Firelighter Active Member2869720
Reign C Active Member2042460
Its Acorny Member2802390
Onyx Titan Member2458340
Leyock Member2883200
Timaeria Member2557180
Moo Or Baroo Member1187160
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member204230
Nom4d New Member27840