background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader281671,590
DarkElf mage Senior Member301535,065
Loric Senior Member301827,170
old jon Senior Member291825,020
Aurorae Auri Senior Member296122,275
iWader Senior Member300421,735
RinNamukiri Senior Member278718,120
Samro30 Senior Member301817,055
dunder miffl Senior Member300916,380
J A R R E T Senior Member287914,850
Cristoph Senior Member295413,075
Teh Corey Senior Member300412,230
Old Jos Staff300411,850
JeliBelski Staff279911,805
White Cloak Senior Member298311,550
The Atticus Senior Member291810,515
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
Rex Advenes Senior Member290010,090
Kurtins Master27878,860
Geekboy135 Master28678,520
Galactica64 Master27438,080
Fake Brews Master28997,810
Downfall Leader25527,373
Flezizi Master30186,860
HeavenlyCel Master30026,370
Cava Master27435,890
Aarchaeon Master30155,745
Dazie Master29195,050
Mini Kniight Loyalist29184,300
784 Loyalist30043,990
Tekno765 Specialist20882,310
Huggieskid Specialist28672,220
Geomouse246 Surrealian II28321,820
Old Cliff Surrealian II29341,770
M0nte Cristo Surrealian II29181,735
Figgidius Surrealian II25601,700
GravenSquid Surrealian II24371,670
Tanntastic Surrealian II23941,660
Neeson Surrealian27991,410
switchz42 Surrealian23821,390
Palin Majere Surrealian30021,240
Lady Fae Surrealian27081,220
Oskarov Surrealian28791,175
Mrs Queen Surrealian30151,160
Ashen Surrealian28551,010
NJersey732 Active Member2867940
Leyock Active Member3018840
Red7 Active Member2530840
Deadlysins88 Active Member2879680
Durah Active Member3004640
Onyx Titan Active Member2632560
Astralsity Active Member2102530
Cordalyn Active Member2382410
Bjornbrant Member2382310
SaraBearuh Member2382210
Moo Or Baroo Member2787190
Timaeria Member2832180
Dirty Ranarr New Member210260
Addin V2 New Member286740
Nom4d New Member286730