background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader279060,590
DarkElf mage Senior Member289831,785
old jon Senior Member285125,020
Loric Senior Member289820,640
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289820,215
iWader Senior Member289819,855
Samro30 Senior Member288117,055
J A R R E T Senior Member289814,850
dunder miffl Senior Member285712,350
Teh Corey Senior Member288712,130
RinToyama31 Senior Member266411,880
JeliBelski Staff278111,765
Cristoph Senior Member283811,245
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member285110,365
Rex Advenes Senior Member287510,090
White Cloak Master28988,650
Kurtins Master26908,120
Galactica64 Master26688,080
Geekboy135 Master28987,760
Fake Brews Master28917,670
Downfall Leader25487,373
MustBeSlayin Master28986,420
HeavenlyCel Master28456,160
Cava Master26935,790
Aarchaeon Master25905,715
Dazie Loyalist28324,910
Mini Kniight Loyalist28604,230
784 Loyalist28663,830
Flezizi Specialist28812,890
Tekno765 Specialist20872,310
Huggieskid Specialist27742,180
Old Cliff Surrealian II28751,730
Geomouse246 Surrealian II26741,600
GravenSquid Surrealian II28811,580
Figgidius Surrealian II25311,510
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28601,455
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
switchz42 Surrealian28981,300
Lady Fae Surrealian25241,220
Palin Majere Surrealian28451,210
Mrs Queen Surrealian28981,130
Scubaru267 Active Member2781940
Def 2 Go Active Member2898890
Oskarov Active Member2898885
Firelighter Active Member2881840
Deadlysins88 Active Member2806650
Durah Active Member2888610
Leyock Active Member2898570
Reign C Active Member2043460
Onyx Titan Active Member2524440
Timaeria Member2674180
Moo Or Baroo Member1187160
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member204330
Nom4d New Member27840