background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader263531,800
old jon Senior Member273321,800
DarkElf mage Senior Member273414,225
Samro30 Senior Member271510,395
GameOfThrone Master27119,680
JeliBelski Staff25607,750
TheAtticusTV Master20306,900
Broken Sword Master26876,450
Downfall Leader24256,063
sorchaflaith Master26885,985
Beccah Master27365,030
Rex Advenes Loyalist27184,600
Aarchaeon Staff24344,485
Fake Brews Loyalist26754,370
HeavenlyCel Loyalist26994,230
Flink Loyalist27283,995
Aurorae Auri Loyalist27283,930
Saint Kain Loyalist24723,520
Teh Corey Loyalist23763,210
White Cloak Specialist27152,850
Cristoph Specialist22582,570
Kurtinss Specialist21502,130
BrokenDolly Surrealian II25931,640
Cava Surrealian24871,470
dunder miffl Surrealian26891,140
Mrs Queen Active Member2195990
Its Acorny Active Member2699905
Niickelodeon Active Member2672880
EiraIvy Active Member1277800
1st Princess Active Member1699800
NTCJ Active Member2204680
Once Shining Active Member2640620
Tekno765 Active Member1887620
Smurphizzle Member1602330
Spaceoutkid Member2270310
Ikey Member2736300
Mini Kniight Member2134280
Loric Member2475240
Glamp Member2622240
Muhammad Al1 Member2736200
MoistyOystie New Member271290
Do Da Bears New Member219810
MsGt Zeus New Member179010