background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader275853,360
DarkElf mage Senior Member288929,415
old jon Senior Member281425,020
Samro30 Senior Member289817,015
iWader Senior Member289816,925
Loric Senior Member289815,780
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289814,695
J A R R E T Senior Member287814,550
Teh Corey Senior Member286611,550
JeliBelski Staff279511,285
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member281410,055
Rex Advenes Master28239,180
Cristoph Master28058,765
Galactica64 Master27438,080
Downfall Leader25427,313
RinToyama29 Master26047,035
White Cloak Master28986,630
Fake Brews Master28406,520
Kurtinss Master25296,110
HeavenlyCel Master21846,090
Aarchaeon Master28025,715
Cava Master26725,660
Geekboy135 Loyalist28864,750
MustBeSlayin Loyalist28664,440
Dazie Loyalist28224,400
Mini Kniight Loyalist28504,230
784 Loyalist28583,830
Flezizi Specialist28742,540
Bigm Specialist28982,100
Tekno765 Surrealian II25292,000
Huggieskid Surrealian II26671,850
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
switchz42 Surrealian28661,300
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28511,275
Old Cliff Surrealian28231,230
Lady Fae Surrealian27071,220
Palin Majere Surrealian25771,210
Mrs Queen Surrealian28891,130
Geomouse246 Active Member2455950
Oskarov Active Member2898885
Scubaru267 Active Member2737860
GravenSquid Active Member2184800
Figgidius Active Member2296780
Def 2 Go Active Member1349750
Reign C Active Member2031400
Its Acorny Member2802390
Firelighter Member2851250
Timaeria Member1272180
Moo Or Baroo Member2604160
Onyx Titan Member2851140
Leyock Member2840140
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member101630
Nom4d New Member27840