background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader267243,840
old jon Senior Member273624,020
DarkElf mage Senior Member273623,175
Samro30 Senior Member273312,275
Old Jos Staff271111,690
JeliBelski Staff265710,955
GameOfThrone Senior Member271410,480
iWader Senior Member273610,305
Kermen Master27098,750
J A R R E T Master26778,350
Loric Master27088,110
Galactica64 Master26528,080
Meghann Master27367,955
Aurorae Auri Master27327,495
Hurryup Kurt Master26767,455
AsylumScape Master26947,445
Downfall Master24657,073
HeavenlyCel Master27236,090
Kurtinss Master24545,720
Cava Loyalist25904,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist27213,990
Tekno765 Surrealian II20092,000
MustBeSlayin Surrealian II27101,940
Neeson Surrealian27271,410
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2736745
White Cloak Active Member2736640
Kinteru New Member177820
New Member17780