background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader266842,440
old jon Senior Member273623,780
DarkElf mage Senior Member273621,765
Samro30 Senior Member273111,675
Old Jos Staff270411,330
JeliBelski Staff265710,895
Saint Kain Senior Member193110,755
GameOfThrone Senior Member271410,360
iWader Master27369,765
Galactica64 Master26477,990
Cristoph Master26747,325
J A R R E T Master26737,140
Kermen Master27057,070
Loric Master27036,920
HeavenlyCel Master27236,030
Kurtinss Master24545,720
Concern New Member25904,760
White Cloak New Member27364,730
Cava Loyalist25904,470
Mini Kniight Loyalist27173,900
dunder miffl Specialist27042,980
Tekno765 Surrealian II20092,000
Tanntastic Surrealian II23801,660
MustBeSlayin Surrealian II27091,650
Neeson Surrealian27271,410
switchz42 Surrealian17711,200
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2736745
Deadlysins88 Active Member2694550
Cordalyn Member1403350
AMD Ryzen 3 Member1265310
Flezizi Member2614220
GRABBY HUSKY New Member16430