background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader265537,380
old jon Senior Member273623,020
DarkElf mage Senior Member273618,525
Samro30 Senior Member272611,145
Old Jos Staff269510,190
JeliBelski Staff26449,685
Rex Advenes Master27238,770
Broken Sword Master26907,915
SRL Atticus Master26907,285
Galactica64 Master25977,010
Downfall Leader24646,963
iWader Master27226,565
Cristoph Master25726,315
Teh Corey Master25996,310
Meghann Master27366,065
Aurorae Auri Master27326,005
HeavenlyCel Master27175,660
Aarchaeon Master25235,625
Kurtinss Master24115,060
J A R R E T Loyalist26284,520
Max Est Loyalist27364,260
Kermen Loyalist26993,850
Loric Loyalist26453,840
Cava Loyalist25723,580
Mini Kniight Specialist24602,170
Tekno765 Surrealian II20021,740
SanneBean Surrealian24251,300
Mihana Surrealian22811,150
Old Cliff Surrealian25251,060
Miss Bliss Surrealian27361,050
Spaceoutkid Active Member2332870
Oskarov Active Member2671735
GravenSquid Active Member2106720
MonteCrist0 Active Member2736625
Deadlysins88 Active Member2685490
Daraxerxes Active Member2178480
Blurry Moon Active Member2495400
Neeson Member2711360
Little Tik Member1607240
MustBeSlayin New Member268080
odd humanity New Member222810