background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader264334,790
old jon Senior Member273522,510
DarkElf mage Senior Member273616,635
Samro30 Senior Member272210,845
GameOfThrone Senior Member271310,070
Beccah Master27369,120
JeliBelski Staff26048,945
Debs Terrwyn Master27228,130
Broken Sword Master26877,265
Mr Atticus Master26837,085
Downfall Leader24596,913
Old Jos Master25746,910
sorchaflaith Master26986,850
Rex Advenes Master27206,750
Galactica64 Master25046,340
Flink Master27305,975
Saint Kain Master25955,965
Aurorae Auri Master27325,755
thwoorp Master26765,690
Fake Dwagon Master27365,670
Aarchaeon Master24865,435
Teh Corey Master25255,350
Meghann Master27365,315
HeavenlyCel Loyalist27094,970
Cristoph Loyalist24294,905
iWader Loyalist26954,685
White Cloak Loyalist27364,670
Kurtinss Loyalist23123,960
dunder miffl Loyalist26943,750
Cava Specialist25352,940
Max Est Specialist27302,560
Niickelodeon Specialist27162,480
Hulohot Specialist22942,260
Kermen Specialist26972,180
J A R R E T Specialist25412,150
Loric Surrealian II25631,800
BrokenDolly Surrealian II26421,760
Lee-onardo Surrealian II23601,590
October Rust Surrealian27071,335
Tekno765 Surrealian19461,310
Mini Kniight Surrealian22341,140
Mihana Surrealian22661,050
Miss Bliss Surrealian27361,050
EiraIvy Active Member1293970
Hailfiredude Active Member2101820
Spaceoutkid Active Member2314690
SanneBean Active Member2360670
Oskarov Active Member2670625
MonteCrist0 Active Member2736425
Paciphic Member2114300
Sun Tzul Member2736290
Blurry Moon Member2446260
Bzip Member2247260
Daraxerxes Member2142240
shurvivor Member1842210
KiraWolfkin Member2374190
MoistyOystie Member2713140
Grimgbo Member1422130
ryguy8894 New Member208310