background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader265738,860
old jon Senior Member273623,270
DarkElf mage Senior Member273619,755
Samro30 Senior Member272811,325
Old Jos Staff269810,720
GameOfThrone Senior Member271310,200
JeliBelski Staff264510,095
Rex Advenes Master27239,060
Meghann Master27367,605
iWader Master27247,555
The Atticus Master26937,415
Galactica64 Master26177,310
Downfall Leader24647,073
Cristoph Master25906,645
Aurorae Auri Master27326,365
Teh Corey Master25996,310
HeavenlyCel Master27175,810
Aarchaeon Master25235,625
J A R R E T Master26465,300
Kurtinss Master24145,190
Loric Loyalist26554,660
Kermen Loyalist26994,340
Cava Loyalist25753,920
Mini Kniight Loyalist26073,000
Tekno765 Surrealian II20041,890
Tanntastic Surrealian23781,340
Old Cliff Surrealian25261,060
Neeson Active Member2720890
Oskarov Active Member2671735
MustBeSlayin Active Member2693640
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2736625
Daraxerxes Active Member2195570
Deadlysins88 Active Member2694550
Bjornbrant Member2155200
SaraBearuh Member1632180