background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader263229,850
old jon Senior Member273221,480
DarkElf mage Senior Member273313,325
Samro30 Senior Member271310,185
GameOfThrone Master27109,540
JeliBelski Staff25487,320
The Atticus Master26816,600
Broken Sword Master26846,030
Downfall Leader23785,673
sorchaflaith Master26835,595
HeavenlyCel Loyalist26964,150
Aarchaeon Staff24304,125
Rex Advenes Loyalist27173,720
Beccah Loyalist27363,270
Flink Loyalist27283,025
Teh Corey Specialist23122,870
Saint Kain Specialist24042,790
Fury Shaq Specialist25692,580
White Cloak Surrealian II26841,970
Cristoph Surrealian21501,470
Kurtinss Surrealian20951,400
Cava Surrealian24811,310
Niickelodeon Active Member2670810
1st Princess Active Member1699800
EiraIvy Active Member1253600
NTCJ Active Member2204590
Tekno765 Member1845320
Glamp Member2622240
Spaceoutkid Member2066230
Mini Kniight Member2009150
Elite Peon New Member153980
MonteCrist0 New Member273680
Smurphizzle New Member145950
SanneBean New Member230140
Do Da Bears New Member219810
MoistyOystie New Member271110