background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader272145,860
DarkElf mage Senior Member282325,355
old jon Senior Member275724,540
Samro30 Senior Member284013,765
Saint Kain Senior Member249112,045
Old Jos Staff259211,720
Kermen Senior Member279211,660
Loric Senior Member279011,050
JeliBelski Staff273611,035
J A R R E T Senior Member276210,580
Alrikride937 Senior Member275710,480
Aurorae Auri Senior Member284810,175
Galactica64 Master27578,080
The Atticus Master27527,505
Cristoph Master26867,455
Downfall Leader24927,073
Teh Corey Master26946,680
HeavenlyCel Master27696,090
Kurtinss Master24555,720
Cava Loyalist25924,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist27454,060
MustBeSlayin Specialist27632,620
Tekno765 Surrealian II20102,000
White Cloak Surrealian II28211,870
Neeson Surrealian27361,410
RinToyama29 Surrealian24561,090
Old Cliff Surrealian26691,060
GravenSquid Active Member2121800
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2792745
Dazie Member2720150
Snowy Moo New Member102730
Kinteru New Member186320