background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader277658,050
DarkElf mage Senior Member289630,975
old jon Senior Member284925,020
iWader Senior Member289819,245
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289818,945
Loric Senior Member289818,430
Samro30 Senior Member287617,055
J A R R E T Senior Member287914,850
Teh Corey Senior Member288712,130
JeliBelski Staff278111,765
Cristoph Senior Member283810,985
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member284910,285
RinToyama29 Senior Member265410,070
dunder miffl Senior Member285310,010
Rex Advenes Master28669,930
Kurtins Master26908,080
Galactica64 Master26688,080
White Cloak Master28988,050
Downfall Leader25487,373
Fake Brews Master28667,270
Geekboy135 Master28947,200
HeavenlyCel Master28436,120
MustBeSlayin Master28916,050
Cava Master26845,790
Aarchaeon Master25905,715
Dazie Loyalist28314,860
Mini Kniight Loyalist28584,230
784 Loyalist28663,830
Flezizi Specialist28762,810
Tekno765 Specialist20872,310
Huggieskid Surrealian II27441,970
GravenSquid Surrealian II28761,580
Geomouse246 Surrealian26181,470
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28581,375
Old Cliff Surrealian28591,360
switchz42 Surrealian28911,300
Lady Fae Surrealian25171,220
Palin Majere Surrealian28431,210
Figgidius Surrealian24891,170
Mrs Queen Surrealian28961,130
Scubaru267 Active Member2780940
Def 2 Go Active Member2894890
Oskarov Active Member2898885
Firelighter Active Member2877760
Durah Active Member2885490
Reign C Active Member2489460
Onyx Titan Active Member2517400
Leyock Member2898200
Timaeria Member2618180
Moo Or Baroo Member1187160
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member248930
Nom4d New Member27840