background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader276054,830
DarkElf mage Senior Member289029,815
old jon Senior Member281625,020
iWader Senior Member289818,165
Loric Senior Member289817,100
Samro30 Senior Member289817,055
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289816,375
J A R R E T Senior Member287914,850
Teh Corey Senior Member287111,600
JeliBelski Staff275811,505
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Senior Member281610,075
Cristoph Master28249,875
Rex Advenes Master28389,180
Galactica64 Master27438,080
RinToyama29 Master26157,885
Downfall Leader25427,313
Kurtins Master26147,250
White Cloak Master28987,220
dunder miffl Master28437,020
Fake Brews Master28636,920
HeavenlyCel Master22726,090
Geekboy135 Master28896,040
Cava Master26805,750
Aarchaeon Master28025,715
MustBeSlayin Master28745,090
Dazie Loyalist28244,550
Mini Kniight Loyalist28504,230
784 Loyalist28643,830
Bigm Specialist28982,860
Flezizi Specialist28742,720
Tekno765 Surrealian II26142,000
Huggieskid Surrealian II26701,850
Neeson Surrealian27951,410
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28521,315
switchz42 Surrealian28741,300
Old Cliff Surrealian28381,290
Geomouse246 Surrealian25211,270
Lady Fae Surrealian24261,220
Palin Majere Surrealian25771,210
Mrs Queen Surrealian28901,130
GravenSquid Surrealian22721,070
Figgidius Surrealian23741,050
Oskarov Active Member2898885
Scubaru267 Active Member2746860
Def 2 Go Active Member2889790
Firelighter Active Member2862550
Reign C Active Member2042460
Its Acorny Member2802390
Leyock Member2883200
Timaeria Member2521180
Onyx Titan Member2426170
Moo Or Baroo Member1186160
Pragnos HC Member2265120
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member101630
Nom4d New Member27840