background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader275747,760
DarkElf mage Senior Member286726,425
old jon Senior Member283724,930
Samro30 Senior Member289814,775
Saint Kain Senior Member281113,755
Kermen Senior Member288913,550
Loric Senior Member283812,350
Old Jos Staff283711,720
J A R R E T Senior Member283111,550
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289811,415
iWader Senior Member288211,385
JeliBelski Staff274211,285
Alrikride937 Senior Member283710,480
Rex Advenes Master28419,180
Teh Corey Master28178,680
Scout SRL Master23218,395
Galactica64 Master28378,080
Cristoph Master27337,455
Downfall Leader25427,293
HeavenlyCel Master27816,090
Kurtinss Master24885,790
Aarchaeon Master25605,715
Cava Loyalist28374,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist28264,150
White Cloak Loyalist28833,890
RinToyama29 Loyalist25393,520
dunder miffl Loyalist27773,170
MustBeSlayin Specialist28102,750
Tekno765 Surrealian II24882,000
Dazie Surrealian II27851,510
Neeson Surrealian27371,410
switchz42 Surrealian18521,270
Flezizi Surrealian28441,140
Mrs Queen Surrealian23121,130
Old Cliff Surrealian27081,110
Lady Fae Active Member2703990
M0nte Cristo Active Member2799875
GravenSquid Active Member2154800
Moo Or Baroo Member1169160
Onyx Titan Member2415140
Scubaru267 New Member255880
Firelighter New Member28290