background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader275852,310
DarkElf mage Senior Member288628,845
old jon Senior Member283825,020
Samro30 Senior Member289817,015
iWader Senior Member289816,205
Loric Senior Member289614,970
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289814,175
J A R R E T Senior Member286913,810
Teh Corey Senior Member286611,520
JeliBelski Staff278111,285
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Master28119,965
Rex Advenes Master27689,180
Cristoph Master27978,385
Galactica64 Master27438,080
Downfall Leader25427,313
RinToyama29 Master26046,385
Fake Brews Master28386,320
HeavenlyCel Master21716,090
White Cloak Master28986,010
Kurtinss Master24955,820
Aarchaeon Master25605,715
Cava Master26655,430
Mini Kniight Loyalist28504,230
Dazie Loyalist28214,140
Geekboy135 Loyalist28854,060
MustBeSlayin Loyalist28613,920
784 Loyalist28553,830
Tekno765 Surrealian II24952,000
Flezizi Surrealian II28631,870
Huggieskid Surrealian II26241,640
Neeson Surrealian27811,410
switchz42 Surrealian18551,300
Lady Fae Surrealian27071,190
M0nte Cristo Surrealian28501,185
Palin Majere Surrealian25751,170
Old Cliff Surrealian27681,150
Mrs Queen Surrealian28861,130
Bigm Surrealian28981,100
Oskarov Active Member2749885
Scubaru267 Active Member2709800
GravenSquid Active Member2171800
Geomouse246 Active Member2363740
DivScape Active Member1349570
Figgidius Active Member2207510
Its Acorny Member2801390
Kanarsie Member2199320
Reign C Member1872270
Moo Or Baroo Member2604160
Timaeria Member1260150
Onyx Titan Member2420140
Firelighter Member2845130
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member101530
Nom4d New Member27840