background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader267444,380
old jon Senior Member275624,110
DarkElf mage Senior Member277623,755
Samro30 Senior Member277112,415
Old Jos Staff273411,720
JeliBelski Staff266711,035
Lord Kragen Senior Member171110,895
Alrikride937 Senior Member275610,480
iWader Senior Member275010,305
Kermen Master27469,650
J A R R E T Master26969,010
Loric Master27268,900
Aurorae Auri Master27758,365
Galactica64 Master26608,080
Meghann Master27787,955
Cristoph Master26867,455
The Atticus Master26967,445
Downfall Master24667,073
HeavenlyCel Master27276,090
Kurtinss Master24545,720
Cava Loyalist25904,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist27424,020
MustBeSlayin Specialist27142,100
Tekno765 Surrealian II24542,000
Neeson Surrealian27361,410
White Cloak Active Member2748880
GravenSquid Active Member2116800
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2746745
Kinteru New Member177820
New Member17780