background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader264435,380
old jon Senior Member273622,630
DarkElf mage Senior Member273617,105
Samro30 Senior Member272310,845
GameOfThrone Senior Member271310,070
Beccah Master27369,790
JeliBelski Staff26239,155
Old Jos Master26437,440
Broken Sword Master26877,405
Rex Advenes Master27217,360
Mr Atticus Master26837,105
Downfall Leader24596,913
sorchaflaith Master27046,900
Galactica64 Master25466,510
Flink Master27316,315
Saint Kain Master26266,085
Fake Brews Master27055,890
thwoorp Master26765,690
Teh Corey Master25655,590
Aarchaeon Master25045,575
Meghann Master27365,445
Jolly Cris Master24895,355
HeavenlyCel Master27125,180
iWader Loyalist27044,805
White Cloak Loyalist27364,730
Kurtinss Loyalist23364,170
dunder miffl Loyalist26943,870
Cava Loyalist25453,060
Max Est Specialist27312,790
J A R R E T Specialist25712,640
Niickelodeon Specialist27172,600
Kermen Specialist26972,550
Hulohot Specialist23632,410
Loric Specialist26052,260
Lee-onardo Surrealian II23801,590
Tekno765 Surrealian19911,480
October Rust Surrealian27091,475
Mini Kniight Surrealian22391,180
Miss Bliss Surrealian27361,050
Mihana Surrealian22691,050
SanneBean Active Member2391860
Hailfiredude Active Member2101820
Spaceoutkid Active Member2325780
Oskarov Active Member2670625
MonteCrist0 Active Member2736425
Daraxerxes Member2165360
Blurry Moon Member2454330
Paciphic Member2114300
Sun Tzul Member2736290
KiraWolfkin Member2396220
shurvivor Member1842210
MoistyOystie Member2713140
Grimgbo Member1422130
Little Tik Member1476100
Deadlysins88 New Member237810