background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader267444,950
DarkElf mage Senior Member277824,725
old jon Senior Member275724,300
Samro30 Senior Member277612,875
Old Jos Staff273411,720
Saint Kain Senior Member179511,155
JeliBelski Staff266711,035
Alrikride937 Senior Member275710,480
Kermen Senior Member274710,380
J A R R E T Master27009,880
Loric Master27289,560
Aurorae Auri Master27769,055
Galactica64 Master27578,080
Meghann Master27787,955
Cristoph Master26867,455
The Atticus Master26967,445
Downfall Master24667,073
HeavenlyCel Master27276,090
Kurtinss Master24555,720
Cava Loyalist25904,490
Mini Kniight Loyalist27434,020
MustBeSlayin Specialist27142,220
Tekno765 Surrealian II24552,000
Neeson Surrealian27361,410
White Cloak Active Member2749960
GravenSquid Active Member2119800
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2746745
Kinteru New Member177820
New Member17780