background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader275851,470
DarkElf mage Senior Member288428,335
old jon Senior Member283825,020
Samro30 Senior Member289816,755
iWader Senior Member289815,255
Loric Senior Member287914,240
J A R R E T Senior Member286513,440
Aurorae Auri Senior Member289813,295
Teh Corey Senior Member286511,320
JeliBelski Staff274411,285
Akhemp Senior Member274310,480
The Atticus Master28099,925
Rex Advenes Master27609,180
Galactica64 Master27438,080
Cristoph Master27917,915
Downfall Leader25427,293
dunder miffl Master28346,470
HeavenlyCel Master21716,090
Fake Brews Master28306,080
Kurtinss Master24955,820
Aarchaeon Master25605,715
RinToyama29 Master26015,625
White Cloak Master28985,330
Cava Master26595,220
Mini Kniight Loyalist28494,190
Dazie Loyalist28133,770
MustBeSlayin Loyalist28533,370
Geekboy135 Loyalist28783,020
Tekno765 Surrealian II24952,000
Flezizi Surrealian II28601,590
Neeson Surrealian27441,410
switchz42 Surrealian18551,300
Huggieskid Surrealian25721,280
Mrs Queen Surrealian28841,130
Old Cliff Surrealian27601,110
Palin Majere Surrealian25191,080
Lady Fae Surrealian24201,070
M0nte Cristo Active Member2849935
Oskarov Active Member2749885
GravenSquid Active Member2171800
DivScape Active Member2878500
Scubaru267 Active Member2689470
Figgidius Active Member2171430
Moo Or Baroo Member1183160
Iron Bigm Member2157160
Onyx Titan Member2420140
Geomouse246 Member2222110
Reign C Member1766100
Firelighter New Member284490
Addin V2 New Member278440
Dirty Ranarr New Member101530
Nom4d New Member27840