background

Surreal Members

The coolest list of people you'll ever see.

RuneScape NameClan RankOverall LevelActivity Points
Lady Spyra Leader266040,970
old jon Senior Member273623,510
DarkElf mage Senior Member273620,945
Samro30 Senior Member272911,595
Old Jos Staff270011,100
JeliBelski Staff265510,865
GameOfThrone Senior Member271410,360
Saint Kain Master27089,205
iWader Master27308,875
Meghann Master27367,955
Galactica64 Master26327,630
The Atticus Master26937,415
Downfall Leader24657,073
Max Some Day Master26096,895
Aurorae Auri Master27326,845
J A R R E T Master26576,460
HeavenlyCel Master27175,910
Loric Master26845,780
Kermen Master26995,340
Kurtinss Master24155,290
Concern New Member25794,760
Cava Loyalist25794,160
Mini Kniight Loyalist27063,560
Tekno765 Surrealian II20081,920
Tanntastic Surrealian II23801,660
dunder miffl Surrealian27001,460
Neeson Surrealian27211,290
MustBeSlayin Surrealian27001,190
switchz42 Surrealian17601,130
Mont3 Cristo Active Member2736745
Daraxerxes Active Member2196570
Deadlysins88 Active Member2694550
Cordalyn Member1397320
AMD Ryzen 3 Member1265310
Flezizi Member2614220
Kinteru New Member130020
Max Est New Member273620